officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 12-2017
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0034,977.00
2MADAN PRASAD SINGH LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,800.0019,983.0019,843.00
3RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0019,724.0019,584.00
4PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0032,430.0030,217.00
5RAGHUNATH PRASAD DRIVER5200-202002,000.0028,073.0026,751.00
6PRAKASH CHANDRA BHATTLOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0013,356.0013,216.00
7RAJESH KUMAR GANGMAN5200-202001,900.0020,296.0020,171.00
8RAM KISHORE MISHRALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0011,846.0011,706.00
9DHIRAJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0011,846.0011,706.00
10KAILASH PRASAD SINGH MATE5200-202001,800.0014,593.0014,468.00
11PAWAN KUMAR CHAUHANPEON5200-202001,800.0011,656.0011,531.00
12S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00184,366.00138,526.00
13ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETORY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00174,386.00108,696.00
14RAJEEV KUMAR SINGHFINANCE CONTROLLER131100-216600(13ka)89000.00164,522.00121,122.00
15PRATAP SHANKAR MISHRAEXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00160,658.00128,788.00