officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 11-2018
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0032,977.00
2RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0036,668.0034,593.00
3PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0032,430.0030,217.00
4RAJESH KUMAR GANGMAN5200-202001,900.0029,358.0028,074.00
5KAMLESH KUMAR VERMA PEON5200-202001,800.0028,533.0027,279.00
6PREM NAND TIWARI MATE5200-202001,800.0011,398.0011,273.00
7S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00193,374.00114,517.00
8PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDEYSUPDT ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00191,057.00154,957.00
9ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETARY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00188,151.00103,461.00
10INDU SHEKHAR SINGHCHIEF ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00186,043.00154,943.00
11MANGALA PRASAD SINGHSECRETARY144200-218200(14)100000.00183,065.00146,715.00
12RAJEEV KUMAR SINGHFINANCE CONTROLLER131100-216600(13ka)89000.00182,644.00136,244.00
13CHAKRESH JAINSUPDT ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00177,142.00136,042.00
14TARUN SAXENAPRESIDING OFFICER57700-1230-58930-1380-67210-1540-702900.00174,225.00137,187.00
15AWADHESH KUMAR TIWARI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00173,763.00127,993.00