officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 6-2017
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1CHHOTE LAL MISHRANAZOOL ADHIKARI15600-391006,600.0083,148.0062,648.00
2SURESH VISHNU MAHADANE SENIOR A C A9300-348004,600.0048,252.0045,512.00
3AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0035,485.0034,095.00
4GANGA PRASAD UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT9300-348004,200.0023,188.0023,048.00
5DINESH CHANDRA MISHRADATA ENTRY OPERATOR5200-202002,800.0039,830.0037,130.00
6MADAN PRASAD SINGH LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,800.0019,983.0019,843.00
7RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0019,724.0019,584.00
8PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0017,590.0017,450.00
9ASHOK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA (2)LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0022,773.0022,633.00
10RAGHUNATH PRASAD DRIVER5200-202002,000.0016,614.0016,474.00
11SANJIV KUMAR VERMALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0013,461.0013,321.00
12PRAKASH CHANDRA BHATTLOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0013,356.0013,216.00
13MUSAFIR SINGH LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0028,958.0028,818.00
14RAJESH KUMAR GANGMAN5200-202001,900.0020,546.0020,421.00
15VIVEK KUMAR ANANDLOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0018,979.0018,839.00