officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 7-2018
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1RAM AUTAR YADAVASSISTANT ENGINEER15600-391007,600.0098,370.0091,270.00
2AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0034,977.00
3RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0036,668.0035,093.00
4PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0032,430.0030,217.00
5RAJESH KUMAR GANGMAN5200-202001,900.0027,130.0025,945.00
6KAMLESH KUMAR VERMA PEON5200-202001,800.0027,070.0025,881.00
7KAILASH PRASAD SINGH MATE5200-202001,800.0014,593.0014,468.00
8PREM NAND TIWARI MATE5200-202001,800.0011,398.0011,273.00
9PAWAN KUMAR CHAUHANPEON5200-202001,800.009,431.009,306.00
10S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00200,648.00143,308.00
11PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDEYSUPDT ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00187,871.00151,771.00
12ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETARY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00185,033.00151,635.00
13INDU SHEKHAR SINGHCHIEF ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00182,949.00151,849.00
14TARUN SAXENAPRESIDING OFFICER57700-1230-58930-1380-67210-1540-702900.00182,279.00145,379.00
15MANGALA PRASAD SINGHSECRETARY144200-218200(14)100000.00180,095.00143,745.00