officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 10-2018
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0032,977.00
2RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0036,668.0034,593.00
3PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0032,430.0030,217.00
4RAJESH KUMAR GANGMAN5200-202001,900.0029,358.0028,074.00
5KAMLESH KUMAR VERMA PEON5200-202001,800.0028,533.0027,279.00
6KAILASH PRASAD SINGH MATE5200-202001,800.0018,880.0018,755.00
7PREM NAND TIWARI MATE5200-202001,800.0011,398.0011,273.00
8TARUN SAXENAPRESIDING OFFICER57700-1230-58930-1380-67210-1540-702900.00196,785.00154,747.00
9S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00190,162.00111,305.00
10PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDEYSUPDT ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00187,871.00151,771.00
11ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETARY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00185,033.00100,343.00
12INDU SHEKHAR SINGHCHIEF ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00182,949.00151,849.00
13MANGALA PRASAD SINGHSECRETARY144200-218200(14)100000.00180,095.00143,745.00
14RAJEEV KUMAR SINGHFINANCE CONTROLLER131100-216600(13ka)89000.00179,692.00133,292.00
15CHAKRESH JAINSUPDT ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00174,226.00133,126.00