officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 4-2017
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLAO.S.D.15600-391006,600.0086,160.0071,660.00
2CHHOTE LAL MISHRANAZOOL ADHIKARI15600-391006,600.0083,148.0062,648.00
3SURESH VISHNU MAHADANE SENIOR A C A9300-348004,600.0048,252.0045,512.00
4MAZHAR ALI ANSARI TAX INSPECTOR9300-348004,200.0048,350.0046,392.00
5JAMALUDDIN KHANCONSTABLE9300-348004,200.0047,734.0042,440.00
6SUKHPAL SINGHJUNIOR ENGINEER (NPS)9300-348004,200.0036,408.0036,368.00
7AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0035,485.0034,095.00
8GANGA PRASAD UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT9300-348004,200.0023,188.0023,048.00
9DINESH CHANDRA MISHRADATA ENTRY OPERATOR5200-202002,800.0033,395.0030,746.00
10MADAN PRASAD SINGH LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,800.0019,983.0019,843.00
11RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0019,724.0019,584.00
12PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0017,590.0017,450.00
13ASHOK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA (2)LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0022,773.0022,633.00
14RAGHUNATH PRASAD DRIVER5200-202002,000.0016,364.0016,224.00
15SANJIV KUMAR VERMALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0013,461.0013,321.00