officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 2-2019
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0034,977.00
2RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0036,668.0035,093.00
3ASHOK KUMAR CHOWKIDAR5200-202002,400.0029,243.0024,969.00
4RAM SEWAK / SRI MALI5200-202002,400.0028,770.0027,517.00
5PAWAN KUMAR CHAUHANPEON5200-202001,800.0011,656.0011,531.00
6PREM NAND TIWARI MATE5200-202001,800.0011,398.0011,273.00
7TARUN SAXENAPRESIDING OFFICER57700-1230-58930-1380-67210-1540-702900.00199,039.001,629.00
8S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00193,374.0096,017.00
9ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETARY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00188,151.0071,461.00
10MANGALA PRASAD SINGHSECRETARY144200-218200(14)100000.00183,065.0076,565.00
11RAJEEV KUMAR SINGHFINANCE CONTROLLER131100-216600(13ka)89000.00182,644.00108,244.00
12CHAKRESH JAINSUPDT ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00177,142.00176,042.00
13AWADHESH KUMAR TIWARI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00173,763.0075,993.00
14RAM GOPAL SINGHCHIEF TOWN PLANNER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00169,185.0059,953.00
15SHIVENDRA K AGARWAL EXECUTIVE ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00168,095.00120,464.00