officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 10-2017
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0034,977.00
2GANGA PRASAD UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT9300-348004,200.0023,188.0023,048.00
3DINESH CHANDRA MISHRADATA ENTRY OPERATOR5200-202002,800.0040,888.0038,141.00
4MADAN PRASAD SINGH LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,800.0019,983.0019,843.00
5RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0019,724.0019,584.00
6PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0032,430.0030,217.00
7SANJIV KUMAR VERMALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0024,203.0023,126.00
8RAGHUNATH PRASAD DRIVER5200-202002,000.0016,364.0016,224.00
9PRAKASH CHANDRA BHATTLOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0013,356.0013,216.00
10MUSAFIR SINGH LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0028,958.0028,818.00
11RAJESH KUMAR GANGMAN5200-202001,900.0020,296.0020,171.00
12VIVEK KUMAR ANANDLOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0018,979.0018,839.00
13VINOD KUMAR SHUKLALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0013,794.0013,204.00
14RAM KISHORE MISHRALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0011,846.0011,706.00
15DHIRAJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0011,846.0011,706.00